5% OFF
Marketplace
GM Regal Cotton 144TC Printed 3Pcs Queen Bedsheet Set
₹
2324
Inclusive of all taxes
MRP
₹
2499
7% OFF
Color:
Multicolour
Enjoy a restful night’s sleep with this queen bedsheet set, crafted from breathable, high-quality fabric. Designed to turn your bedroom into a calming retreat, this set offers an aesthetic appeal.
Disclaimer
Product colours may slightly differ due to photographic lighting and screen settings. Images may include props for representative purposes only.Dimensions
Dimensions
Queen Bedsheet : 274 cm x 228 cm, Pillow Covers : 68 cm x 45 cm
Net Quantity
3 Number
Color
Orange
Product
1 Queen Bedsheet, 2 Pillow Covers
Size
Queen
Thread Count
144TC
Customer Care
Manager Commercial, 77 Degree Town Centre, Building No. 3, West Wing, Off HAL Airport Road, Yamlur PO., Bangalore-560037, Phone: 1800-212-7500, [email protected]
View more
Sold By :G M FABRICS PRIVATE LIMITED-PALGHAR
Dimensions
- Pillow Cover 68 cm L x 45 cm W
- Queen Bedsheet 274 cm L x 228 cm W